รถเข็น

Sale!! TP Link JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP Slots T1600G-28PS (TL-SG2424P) ( 1ตัว/กล่อง )

พร้อมส่ง
รหัสสินค้า
T1600G-28PS (TL-SG2424P)
฿9,620.00
รายละเอียดโดยย่อ
  • T1600G-28PS (TL-SG2424P)
Sale!! TP Link JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP Slots T1600G-28PS (TL-SG2424P) ( 1ตัว/กล่อง )
Sale!! TP Link JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP Slots T1600G-28PS (TL-SG2424P) ( 1ตัว/กล่อง ) Sale!! TP Link JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP Slots T1600G-28PS (TL-SG2424P) ( 1ตัว/กล่อง )

JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP Slots
T1600G-28PS (TL-SG2424P)

- รองรับพอร์ต PoE + ที่เป็น 802 802at / af-compliant ที่มีกำลังไฟรวม 192W

- คุณสมบัติ L2 + —— การกำหนดเส้นทางแบบคงที่ช่วยในการกำหนดเส้นทางการรับส่งข้อมูลภายในเพื่อการใช้ทรัพยากรเครือข่ายที่มีประสิทธิภาพมากขึ้น

- การเชื่อมต่อ IP-MAC-Port, ACL, การรักษาความปลอดภัยพอร์ต, DoS Defend, การควบคุมสตอร์ม, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X และการตรวจสอบ Radius Authentication ให้กลยุทธ์ความปลอดภัยที่แข็งแกร่ง

- L2 / L3 / L4 QoS และ IGMP การสอดแนมเพิ่มประสิทธิภาพการใช้งานเสียงและวิดีโอ

- รองรับ IPv6 ด้วยสแต็คคู่ IPv4 / IPv6, การสอดแนม MLD, การค้นหาเพื่อนบ้าน IPv6

- โหมดจัดการ WEB / CLI, SNMP, RMON และ Dual Image นำเสนอคุณสมบัติการจัดการที่หลากหลาย

 

ข้อมูลทางเทคนิค

Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1x
Interface 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
4 Gigabit SFP Slots
Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Fan Quantity 2
Power Supply 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
Power Consumption Maximum (PoE on): 264.8W (220V/50Hz)
Maximum (PoE off): 28.2W (220V/50Hz)
PoE+ Ports(RJ45) Standard: 802.3at/af compliant
PoE+ Ports: 24 Ports
Power Supply: 192W
Dimensions ( W x D x H ) 17.3 * 8.7 * 1.73 in. (440 * 220 * 44 mm)
Mounting Rack Mountable
Max Power Consumption 30.77W (110V/60Hz with no PD connected)
235.8W (110V/60Hz with 192W PD connected)
Max Heat Dissipation 104.99 BTU/h (with no PD connected)
804.55 BTU/h (with 192W PD connected)
Bandwidth/Backplane 56Gbps
Packet Forwarding Rate 41.7Mpps
MAC Address Table 8K
Jumbo Frame 9KB
Quality of Service Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 8 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
IPv6 QoS*
Voice VLAN
L2 and L2+ Features Static Routing
DHCP Relay*
IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
802.3ad LACP (Up to 14 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loopback detection
802.3x Flow Control
LLDP, LLDP-MED*
VLAN Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
MAC/Protocol-based VLAN
Access Control List L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports
IPv6 ACL*
Security AAA*
Port Security
DHCP Snooping
IP-MAC-Port Binding
ARP Inspection
802.1x and Radius Authentication
SSH v1/v2
SSL v3/TLSv1
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
Dos Defend
IPv6 Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack
Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping
IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)
Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery
Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6
TCPv6/UDPv6
IPv6 Applications DHCPv6 Client
Ping6
Tracert6
Telnet (v6)
IPv6 SNMP
IPv6 SSH
IPv6 SSL
Http/Https
IPv6 TFTP
Management Web-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and
TP-LINK private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS
Dual Image

*These features will be supported in a future firmware release.
Certification CE, FCC, RoHS
Package Contents T1600G-28PS
Power Cord
Installation Guide
Resource CD
Rackmount Kit
Rubber Feet
System Requirements Microsoft® Windows® XP, Vista™ or Windows 7, Windows 8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90%RH non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90%RH non-condensing

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

เขียนรีวิวสินค้าของคุณเอง
คุณกำลังรีวิว:Sale!! TP Link JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP Slots T1600G-28PS (TL-SG2424P) ( 1ตัว/กล่อง )